Robert Louis Stevenson

Œuvres (50)

L'Île au trésor...

L'Île au trésor...

1911

Works... Vol. XV

Works... Vol. XV

1912

The Works of Robert Louis Stevenson...

The Works of Robert Louis Stevenson...

1911

Alphonse Daudet. Histoire d'un enfant

Alphonse Daudet. Histoire d'un enfant

1911

Letters...

Letters...

1912

Works... Vol. XIX

Works... Vol. XIX

1912

Works... Vol. XIII

Works... Vol. XIII

1912

Etrange cas du docteur Jekyll . Traduction d'Henri Tilleul

Etrange cas du docteur Jekyll . Traduction d'Henri Tilleul

Trafiquants d'épaves [trad. par Anne-Marie Hertz] précédé d'un essai sur le roman d'aventure anglais...

Trafiquants d'épaves [trad. par Anne-Marie Hertz] précédé d'un essai sur le roman d'aventure anglais...

1957

Couverture : The Complete Short Stories

The Complete Short Stories

1993

L'île au trésor

L'île au trésor

1984

Chants du voyage

Chants du voyage

1999

Couverture : Tales from the Prince of Storytellers

Tales from the Prince of Storytellers

1993

Couverture : Weir of Hermiston

Weir of Hermiston

1995

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 16 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 16 (Swanston edition)

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 12 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 12 (Swanston edition)

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 3 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 3 (Swanston edition)

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 9 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 9 (Swanston edition)

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 18 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 18 (Swanston edition)

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 14 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 14 (Swanston edition)

1912

St Ives (Swanston edition) Robert Louis Stevenson

St Ives (Swanston edition) Robert Louis Stevenson

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 19 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 19 (Swanston edition)

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 17 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 17 (Swanston edition)

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 10 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 10 (Swanston edition)

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 1 (Swanston edition) with and introduction by Andrew Lang

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 1 (Swanston edition) with and introduction by Andrew Lang

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 21 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 21 (Swanston edition)

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 7 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 7 (Swanston edition)

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 8 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 8 (Swanston edition)

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 4 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 4 (Swanston edition)

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 5 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 5 (Swanston edition)

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 11 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 11 (Swanston edition)

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 2 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 2 (Swanston edition)

1911

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 22 (Swanston edition)

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 22 (Swanston edition)

1912

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 23-25, Letters (Swanston edition) edited by Sidney Colvin

The works of Robert Louis Stevenson. Volume 23-25, Letters (Swanston edition) edited by Sidney Colvin

1912

The Master of Ballantrae

The Master of Ballantrae

1925

Familiar studies of men and books

Familiar studies of men and books

1888

L'Étrange cas du Dr Jekyll et de Mr Hyde ; suivi de le Diable dans la bouteille

L'Étrange cas du Dr Jekyll et de Mr Hyde ; suivi de le Diable dans la bouteille

1970

La Flèche noire

La Flèche noire

1973

Les Trafiquants d'épaves , de R. L. Stevenson... [Traduit par Anne-Marie Hertz.]

Les Trafiquants d'épaves , de R. L. Stevenson... [Traduit par Anne-Marie Hertz.]

1958

Les mésaventures de John Nicholson

Les mésaventures de John Nicholson

1999

Couverture : Le cas étrange du Dr Jekyll et de M. Hyde

Le cas étrange du Dr Jekyll et de M. Hyde

2007

The strange case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde

The strange case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde

1991

Fables

Fables

1990

Les Gais compagnons

Les Gais compagnons

1990

L'Ile au trésor

L'Ile au trésor

1973

Couverture : Le cas étrange du Dr Jekyll et de M. Hyde

Le cas étrange du Dr Jekyll et de M. Hyde

1998

Dr Jekyll et Mr Hyde

Dr Jekyll et Mr Hyde

1975

L'étrange cas du dr jekyll et de m. hyde

L'étrange cas du dr jekyll et de m. hyde

1991

Les Gais lurons

Les Gais lurons

1975

Les nouvelles mille et une nuits

Les nouvelles mille et une nuits

1993